Core Real Estate Partners
  • Home
  • Our Agents
  • Property Search
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Most Recent
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1007 HOLMES AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/45

$550,000

$539,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

1007 HOLMES AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1311 DABNEY GRV, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/49

$925,000

$925,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,222 SqFt

1311 DABNEY GRV, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1617 TRAILRIDGE RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903
1/47

$720,000

$715,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,912 SqFt

1617 TRAILRIDGE RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903

Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1772 HEARTHGLOW LN, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/38

$585,000

$585,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,432 SqFt

1772 HEARTHGLOW LN, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY CO.- CHARLOTTESVILLE

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1301 CREEKSIDE DR, Charlottesville, VA 22902
1/25

$352,477

$375,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

1301 CREEKSIDE DR, Charlottesville, VA 22902

Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1006 HOLMES AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/28

$417,500

$398,000

4.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,273 SqFt

1006 HOLMES AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
325 HERON LN, Charlottesville, VA 22903
1/50

$840,000

$850,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt

325 HERON LN, Charlottesville, VA 22903

Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
122 WESTERLY AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22903
1/29

$410,000

$430,000

4.7%
3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt

122 WESTERLY AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22903

Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1395 DELPHI LN, Charlottesville, VA 22911
1/50

$723,500

$759,000

4.7%
2 Beds3 Baths2,643 SqFt

1395 DELPHI LN, Charlottesville, VA 22911

Listed by MONTAGUE, MILLER & CO. - WESTFIELD

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1535 OXFORD RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903
1/46

$1,365,000

$1,295,000

5.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,226 SqFt

1535 OXFORD RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903

Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
152 GLACIER AVE, Barboursville, VA 22923
1/17

$526,670

$526,670

5 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt

152 GLACIER AVE, Barboursville, VA 22923

Listed by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS R.E.-PATHWAYS

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
860 BUCKHORN TRL, Earlysville, VA 22936
1/31

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt

860 BUCKHORN TRL, Earlysville, VA 22936

Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
166 BAYLOR LN, Charlottesville, VA 22902
1/38

$710,000

$695,000

2.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,792 SqFt

166 BAYLOR LN, Charlottesville, VA 22902

Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
105 BAYLOR PL, Charlottesville, VA 22902
1/30

$587,000

$599,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,926 SqFt

105 BAYLOR PL, Charlottesville, VA 22902

Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1411 TRINITY WAY, Crozet, VA 22932
1/64

$890,000

$895,000

0.6%
5 Beds5 Baths3,737 SqFt

1411 TRINITY WAY, Crozet, VA 22932

Listed by LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE WEST

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
3591 GARTH RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/61

$885,000

$895,000

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,453 SqFt

3591 GARTH RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1577 OLD BROOK RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/32

$500,000

$525,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,767 SqFt

1577 OLD BROOK RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
116 LUPINE LN, Charlottesville, VA 22911
1/30

$396,000

$399,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

116 LUPINE LN, Charlottesville, VA 22911

Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
3499 ROWCROSS ST, Crozet, VA 22932
1/48

$1,050,000

$1,150,000

8.7%
5 Beds5 Baths3,807 SqFt

3499 ROWCROSS ST, Crozet, VA 22932

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
4765 RAGGED MOUNTAIN LN, Charlottesville, VA 22903
1/64

$1,700,000

$1,650,000

3.0%
4 Beds5 Baths3,956 SqFt

4765 RAGGED MOUNTAIN LN, Charlottesville, VA 22903

Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
1214 CHATHAM RDG, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/28

$215,000

$215,000

1 Bed1 Bath544 SqFt

1214 CHATHAM RDG, Charlottesville, VA 22901

Listed by YES REALTY PARTNERS

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
2413 RENEWAL RD, Charlottesville, VA 22902
1/25

$455,000

$468,500

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt

2413 RENEWAL RD, Charlottesville, VA 22902

Listed by LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
3160 ROCKS FARM CT, Charlottesville, VA 22903
1/72

$1,837,500

$1,800,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths6,184 SqFt

3160 ROCKS FARM CT, Charlottesville, VA 22903

Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
270 SPRING LN, Charlottesville, VA 22903
1/64

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,488 SqFt

270 SPRING LN, Charlottesville, VA 22903

Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC

CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Contact
    • Our Agents
    • Property Search
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
Core Real Estate Partners
Shannon Thomas

+1(434) 882-1761 shannon@corecville.com

416 Park St, Charlottesville, VA, 22902, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Contact
    • Our Agents
    • Property Search
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
Core Real Estate Partners
Shannon Thomas

+1(434) 882-1761 shannon@corecville.com

416 Park St, Charlottesville, VA, 22902, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.