Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1000 BROAD AXE RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
6 Beds7 Baths6,631 SqFt
$ 2,650,000 $ 2,650,000
Listed by MCLEAN FAULCONER INC., REALTOR
3160 ROCKS FARM CT, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths6,184 SqFt
$ 1,837,500 $ 1,800,000 2.1%
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
4765 RAGGED MOUNTAIN LN, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,956 SqFt
$ 1,700,000 $ 1,650,000 3.0%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
2242 CAMARGO DR, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
7 Beds6 Baths5,680 SqFt
$ 1,550,000 $ 1,640,000 5.5%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
1535 OXFORD RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,226 SqFt
$ 1,365,000 $ 1,295,000 5.4%
Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP
217 DOUGLAS AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,648 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,395,000 3.2%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
6111 ROTHWELL LN, Crozet, VA 22932
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,296 SqFt
$ 1,306,006 $ 1,241,334 5.2%
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
2185 DEVONSHIRE RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths5,077 SqFt
$ 1,266,000 $ 1,090,000 16.1%
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
1856 FIELD RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt
$ 1,225,000 $ 1,195,000 2.5%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
270 SPRING LN, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,488 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,200,000
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
4525 SYCAMORE CREEK CIR, North Garden, VA 22959
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,504 SqFt
$ 1,070,000 $ 1,175,000 8.9%
Listed by SALLY DU BOSE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
3499 ROWCROSS ST, Crozet, VA 22932
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,807 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,150,000 8.7%
Listed by HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY CO.- CHARLOTTESVILLE
5095 MARY JACKSON CT, Charlottesville, VA 22940
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,089 SqFt
$ 1,029,770 $ 958,981 7.4%
1607 WESTWOOD RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,624 SqFt
$ 967,500 $ 975,000 0.8%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
1311 DABNEY GRV, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,222 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 925,000
Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP
2570 ANDREW LN, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,288 SqFt
$ 907,500 $ 795,000 14.2%
Listed by MCLEAN FAULCONER INC., REALTOR
1411 TRINITY WAY, Crozet, VA 22932
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,737 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 895,000 0.6%
Listed by LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE WEST
3591 GARTH RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,453 SqFt
$ 885,000 $ 895,000 1.1%
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
325 HERON LN, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,536 SqFt
$ 840,000 $ 850,000 1.2%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
5143 MARY JACKSON CT, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,488 SqFt
$ 806,179 $ 779,465 3.4%
Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP
5076 MARY JACKSON CT, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,527 SqFt
$ 798,856 $ 793,255 0.7%
Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP
1395 DELPHI LN, Charlottesville, VA 22911
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,643 SqFt
$ 723,500 $ 759,000 4.7%
Listed by MONTAGUE, MILLER & CO. - WESTFIELD
1617 TRAILRIDGE RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,912 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 715,000 0.7%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
313 SW 7TH ST SW, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 699,000 1.6%
Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP
166 BAYLOR LN, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,792 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 695,000 2.2%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
101 BAYLOR PL, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,973 SqFt
$ 687,000 $ 650,000 5.7%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
967 KELSEY DR, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,121 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 545,000 25.7%
108 BUCKINGHAM CIR, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 675,000
Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP
1457 OXFORD RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,078 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 675,000 0.7%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
1051 SAINT JOHN RD, Keswick, VA 22947
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,491 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 675,000 1.5%
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
1141 ARDEN DR, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,885 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 625,000 5.6%
Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP
209 HUNTLEY AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,326 SqFt
$ 643,000 $ 575,000 11.8%
Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP
2987 COVE TRCE, Charlottesville, VA 22911
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,746 SqFt
$ 587,500 $ 600,000 2.1%
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
105 BAYLOR PL, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,926 SqFt
$ 587,000 $ 599,000 2.0%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
1772 HEARTHGLOW LN, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,432 SqFt
$ 585,000 $ 585,000
1150 FOXCHASE RDG, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,371 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 575,000 0.9%
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
5351 ASHLAR AVE, Crozet, VA 22932
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,371 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
1007 HOLMES AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 539,000 2.0%
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
213 SURREY RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 575,000 7.0%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
303 OLD LYNCHBURG RD, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 535,000
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
152 GLACIER AVE, Barboursville, VA 22923
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt
$ 526,670 $ 526,670
Listed by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS R.E.-PATHWAYS
94 AFTON CHAPEL RD, Afton, VA 22920
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt
$ 518,000 $ 550,000 5.8%
Listed by TOWN REALTY
1705 ARROW WOOD DR, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,651 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
1577 OLD BROOK RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,767 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 525,000 4.8%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
1360 AUBURN DR, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,062 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,000
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
1642 STONECROP CT, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 475,000 2.1%
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
826 FIELDHAVEN DR, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,572 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
1786 STONEY CREEK DR, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,759 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 475,000 2.1%
Listed by MCLEAN FAULCONER INC., REALTOR
860 BUCKHORN TRL, Earlysville, VA 22936
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 475,000 3.2%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
2413 RENEWAL RD, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 468,500 2.9%
Listed by LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE
791 PARK RIDGE DR, Crozet, VA 22932
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt
$ 449,900 $ 449,900
Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP
295 TENNIS DR, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt
$ 421,000 $ 395,000 6.6%
Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP
1006 HOLMES AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,273 SqFt
$ 417,500 $ 398,000 4.9%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
122 WESTERLY AVE, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 430,000 4.7%
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
5480 JAMESTOWN CT, Crozet, VA 22932
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 407,000 $ 399,000 2.0%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
34 WHITE OAK WAY, Barboursville, VA 22923
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,946 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,900
Listed by AVENUE REALTY, LLC
116 LUPINE LN, Charlottesville, VA 22911
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
$ 396,000 $ 399,000 0.8%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
1465 WICKHAM POND DR, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 389,900 $ 389,900
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
314 NW 10 1/2 ST NW, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,639 SqFt
$ 372,000 $ 344,000 8.1%
Listed by LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES
2643 LINDSAY RD, Gordonsville, VA 22942
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt
$ 362,000 $ 359,900 0.6%
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE
1301 CREEKSIDE DR, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt
$ 352,477 $ 375,000 6.0%
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
1506 VILLA TER #E, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by CORE REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LLC
1214 CHATHAM RDG, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath544 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 215,000
Listed by YES REALTY PARTNERS